Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H - 3 Cage (3B baseball) 7:30p 9:00p  >Minors> Michiana Diesel Power Practice    TF 
H - 7 Cage 1 5:00p 6:00p  >All Stars> 8U Harris Heat All Stars -Navy Practice    AB 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Bob Gunn & Associates Game Contemporary Images   RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 11U-Anderson Game    DRS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Dairy Queen Tournament - Baseball Heritage Construction Majors Tournament  MC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Michiana's Best Choice Windows Tournament - Baseball Granger Business Association Majors Tournament   
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Smoke Vision Care Game Tanglewood Trace Minors Tournament   
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Burn's Rent-alls/John's to Go Tournament - Baseball Radiology Inc Minors Tournament   
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Danamike General Builders, Inc. Game Energy Efficient Replacements Rain Out Makeup 6/7  RL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 10U> Radiology, Inc. Game STIFEL - The Elkhart Group Rain Out Makeup 6/7   
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> NAPA Auto Parts Tournament - Baseball Coney Express MP Tournament  RS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Howard Hanna SB Real Estate Tournament - Baseball O'Block - Gillis MP Tournament   
H-6 ODIZ 4:00p 4:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Practice    DRS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Pure Green Farms Tournament - Baseball Sheriff Redman's Lil Deputies MP Tournament   
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> DeVon Builders Tournament - Baseball South Bend Orthopedics MP Tournament   
H-7 Harris Storm 6:30p 8:30p  >Seniors> Advanced Imaging Solutions Game Jimtown   TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 8U> Villas on Fir Apartments Game Basney Honda 8U Rec Tourney Game 1: Seed 1 vs Seed 8  RC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 8U> AIT Worldwide Logistics Game 32 Pearls Dentistry 8U Rec Tourney Game 2: Seed 2 vs Seed 7  DRS 
South Bend, Eastside SB 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 12U> Integrity Investigations Game East Side East Side 1  AS 
 Tue 06/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Gates Chevy World Game East Side Game 1 of Double Header   
8:00p 10:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Gates Chevy World Game East Side Game 2 of Double Header   
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Shrock Manufacturing Tournament - Baseball Big C Lumber Majors Tournament  TF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 16U Practice    AS 
8:30p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 12U - Flynn Practice    AS 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Michiana Gastroenterology Tournament - Baseball JR Fox Minors Tournament  TF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Michiana Diesel Power Tournament - Baseball Morrison Industrial Equipment Minors Tournament  TF 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:15p 6:45p  >Majors> United Federal Credit Union Practice    AB 
6:45p 8:15p  >Softball - 10U> Young Minds Development Center Game STIFEL - The Elkhart Group 10U Rec Tourney Game 1: Seed 4 vs Seed 5   
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Majority Builders Tournament - Baseball NAPA Auto Parts MP Tournament   
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Industrial Door of N. Indiana Tournament - Baseball Howard Hanna SB Real Estate MP Tournament  CS 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Tournament - Baseball Pure Green Farms MP Tournament   
6:45p 8:00p  TBD Tournament - Baseball TBD MP Tournament  TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 8U> Rossini's Pizza Game NAPA Auto Parts 8U Rec Tourney Game 3: Seed 4 vs Seed 5   
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 8U> Beef O'Brady's Game Pyramid Equipment Inc 8U Rec Tourney Game 4: Seed 3 vs Seed 6   
South Bend, Eastside SB 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 12U> Integrity Investigations Game East Side Rescheduled from rainout on 6/7/21  AS 
 Wed 06/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H - 7 Cage 1 3:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice  Ashley Burkhardt Instruction  DRS 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Contemporary Images Game East Side East Side 2  AS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball - 12U> Bob Gunn & Associates Game Integrity Investigations   CA 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> United Federal Credit Union Tournament - Baseball Heritage Construction Majors Tournament  JK 
7:00p 9:00p  TBD Tryout TBD Alternate Tryout Date  TF 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Korhorn Financial Tournament - Baseball Tanglewood Trace Minors Tournament   
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Rossini's Pizza Tournament - Baseball Michiana Gastroenterology Minors Tournament   
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Smoke Vision Care Tournament - Baseball Radiology Inc    
7:15p 8:45p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 10U - Foley  Practice    DRS 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> Genesis Products Game Majority Builders   AS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Majority Builders Tournament - Baseball South Bend Orthopedics MP Tournament   
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> SL Precision Ag LLC Game Magnum Venus Products   AS 
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Tournament - Baseball Howard Hanna SB Real Estate MP Tournament  TF 
H-7 Harris Storm 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 13U Fitch Practice    TF 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 11u Kubinski Practice    TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> TMJ & Sleep Therapy Centre Game The Brow Bar Rescheduled--Brow Bar lack of coaches 6/5  DRS 
 Thu 06/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H - 3 Cage (1B softball) 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H - 3 Cage (3B baseball) 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Gates Chevy World Game Granger Business Assocation    
8:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Shrock Manufacturing Tournament - Baseball Granger Business Association Majors Tournament  EW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 16U Practice    AS 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 11U-Anderson Practice    DRS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 10U - Foley  Practice    DRS 
H-5 Creative Colors 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Tournament - Baseball Majority Builders MP Tournament  DRS 
H-6 ODIZ 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 8U Practice    DRS 
H-7 Harris Storm 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 13U Fitch Practice    TF 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 11u Kubinski Practice    TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 7:00p  >All Stars> 10U Harris Heat All Stars Practice    DRS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 9U - Smith Practice    DRS 
South Bend, Eastside SB 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Zolman's Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game East Side Game 1 of Double Header  AS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Zolman's Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game East Side Game 2 of Double Header  AS 
 Fri 06/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Riverview Park    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS 
 Sat 06/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Riverview Park    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
H-3 Ziebart 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 8u Stroven Practice    AB 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS 
 Sun 06/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Riverview Park    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA N. Indiana State Tourney  AS 
H-3 Ziebart 4:00p 5:30p  >Minors> Tanglewood Trace Practice    TF 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  Super Regionals  AS