Mon 10/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 18U Practice    AS 
 Tue 10/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 5:30p 7:15p  TBD Other->  12U Rec Fall Softball  DRS 
7:15p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 12U - Bertles Practice    DRS 
7:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice  6 team combined practice  AS 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 9U Bernard Practice    AB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 12U-Anderson Practice    DRS 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Red Roses Game Green Gophers   MF 
H-5 Creative Colors 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 10U> Pink Pandas Game Eastside   MF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:15p 6:30p  >Softball - 8U> Purple Cobras Game Green Geckos    
6:30p 7:45p  >Softball - 8U> Blue Belugas Game Red Birds   MF 
 Wed 10/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 11u Bauer Practice    AB 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 10U - Smith Practice    DRS 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 9U - Foley Practice    DRS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 11U - Foley  Practice    DRS 
 Thu 10/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 7:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice  6 team combined practice  AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 7:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice  6 team combined practice  AS 
H-3 Ziebart 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 18U Practice    AS 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Blue Stars Game Green Gophers   MF 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Yellow Lightning Game Red Roses   MF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:15p 6:30p  >Softball - 8U> Purple Cobras Game Red Birds   MF 
6:30p 7:45p  >Softball - 8U> Green Geckos Game Blue Belugas    
 Fri 10/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 11u Bauer Practice    AB 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U  Tournament - Softball  St. Louis Showcase I  AS 
Wabash, Morrett Complex     >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Johnson Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Marxman Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
 Sat 10/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-3 Ziebart 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 9U Bernard Practice    AB 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U  Tournament - Softball  St. Louis Showcase I  AS 
Wabash, Morrett Complex     >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Johnson Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Marxman Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
 Sun 10/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 9u Stroven Practice    AB 
TBD, TBD    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U  Tournament - Softball  St. Louis Showcase I  AS 
Wabash, Morrett Complex     >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Johnson Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Marxman Tournament - Softball  8th Annual Zombie Jam  AS