Mon 06/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Jimtown 6:30p 8:30p  >Seniors> Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game Jimtown   AS 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Integrity Investigations Game Contemporary Images    
8:00p 9:30p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 16U Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Granger Business Association Game Heritage Construction   MC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Dairy Queen Game United Federal Credit Union   JK 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> JR Fox Game Tanglewood Trace    
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Burn's Rent-alls/John's to Go Game Rossini's Pizza    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Danamike General Builders, Inc. Game STIFEL - The Elkhart Group   RL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 10U> Energy Efficient Replacements Game Radiology, Inc.    
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Michiana Gastroenterology Game Morrison Industrial Equipment Make Up Game  AV 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> O'Block - Gillis Game NAPA Auto Parts    
H-7 Harris Storm 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 13U Fitch Practice    TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 6:45p  >Softball - 8U> Beef O'Brady's Game Pyramid Equipment Inc Rain Out Makeup  TF 
6:45p 8:00p  >Softball - 8U> 32 Pearls Dentistry Game Villas on Fir Apartments   RC 
Mishawaka, East End 6:30p 8:30p  >Seniors> Advanced Imaging Solutions Game East End East End 2  AS 
South Bend, Eastside SB 7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 12U> Bob Gunn & Associates Game East Side East Side 2  RM 
 Tue 06/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Jimtown 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Zolman's Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game Jimtown    
H-1 Gates Chevy World 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 12U - Flynn Practice    AS 
7:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Big C Lumber Game Shrock Manufacturing    
7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Michiana's Best Choice Windows Game Heritage Construction   MC 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Michiana Gastroenterology Game Michiana Diesel Power   ZS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Burn's Rent-alls/John's to Go Game Smoke Vision Care    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Radiology, Inc. Game Danamike General Builders, Inc.   RL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 10U> STIFEL - The Elkhart Group Game Young Minds Development Center    
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Sheriff Redman's Lil Deputies Game Industrial Door of N. Indiana    
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 8U Bernard Practice    TF 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Howard Hanna SB Real Estate Game Majority Builders    
7:00p 8:15p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Pure Green Farms Game Coney Express   ST 
H-7 Harris Storm 6:30p 8:30p  >Seniors> Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game East End East End 3  AS 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 6:45p  >Softball - 8U> Rossini's Pizza Game Pyramid Equipment Inc    
6:45p 8:00p  >Softball - 8U> AIT Worldwide Logistics Game Beef O'Brady's   TF 
 Wed 06/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H - 7 Cage 1 3:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice  Ashley Burkhardt Instruction  DRS 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Contemporary Images Game East Side East Side 1   
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball - 12U> Integrity Investigations Game Bob Gunn & Associates   CA 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> Bob Gunn & Associates Game Bruno's Pizza - Granger   AS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Majors> Granger Business Association Game Dairy Queen   GB 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Radiology Inc Game Rossini's Pizza    
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Tanglewood Trace Game Morrison Industrial Equipment    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> The Brow Bar Game C.A.S.A   AS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 9u Cichowicz Practice    TF 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> Majority Builders Game Professional Touch Cleaning   AS 
6:30p 7:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> South Bend Orthopedics Game Shrock Manufacturing    
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> Magnum Venus Products Game Genesis Products   AS 
6:30p 7:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> DeVon Builders Game Howard Hanna SB Real Estate    
7:45p 9:15p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 8U Practice    DRS 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> TMJ & Sleep Therapy Centre Game Martin's Supermarket   AS 
6:30p 7:45p  >Softball - 8U> NAPA Auto Parts Game AIT Worldwide Logistics    
7:45p 9:00p  >All Stars> 8U Harris Heat Red Practice    DRS 
 Thu 06/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H - 3 Cage (1B softball) 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H - 3 Cage (3B baseball) 7:00p 8:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Granger Business Assocation Game Jimtown   KY 
8:00p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 14-18 Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Radiology Inc Game Smoke Vision Care    
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Morrison Industrial Equipment Game Korhorn Financial   KB 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Michiana Gastroenterology Game JR Fox   TF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Michiana Diesel Power Game Tanglewood Trace    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Young Minds Development Center Game Radiology, Inc. Rescheduled from 6/10   
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 11U-Anderson Practice    DRS 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:45p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> South Bend Orthopedics Game Sheriff Redman's Lil Deputies    
6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Industrial Door of N. Indiana Game Coney Express Time and field change due to scheduling conflict   
H-6 ODIZ 6:45p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Game O'Block - Gillis Rescheduled from 6/12   
H-7 Harris Storm 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 13U Fitch Practice    TF 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 6:45p  >Softball - 8U> Villas on Fir Apartments Game Basney Honda Rain Out Makeup 6/7   
7:00p 9:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 10U - Foley  Practice    DRS 
South Bend, Eastside SB 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Gates Chevy World Game East Side   AS 
8:00p 10:00p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Gates Chevy World Game East Side   AS 
 Fri 06/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 4:00p 6:30p  TBD Practice  CAM SNEAD WIFFLEBALL TOURNAMENT FIELD PREP  DRS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 6:30p 8:00p  >Majors> Shrock Manufacturing Game Dairy Queen   GB 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 12U - Flynn Practice    AS 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:15p 6:45p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 11u Kubinski Practice    AB 
H-5 Creative Colors 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 8U Bernard Practice    TF 
H-7 Harris Storm 3:30p 9:30p  TBD Practice  CAM SNEAD WIFFLEBALL TOURNAMENT FIELD PREP  DRS 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 5:30p 7:00p  >All Stars> 8U Harris Heat Red Practice    DRS 
Portage, Imagination Glen    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
South Bend, Bellville Complex    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS 
 Sat 06/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 8:00a 8:00p  TBD Game  CAM SNEAD WIFFLEBALL TOURNAMENT  DRS 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> 809 Barbershop Game Momleta   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Capstone Building & Remodeling Game Pinnacle Properties   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Southside Transportation Game Anderson Agostino & Keller   AS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Majors> United Federal Credit Union Game Shrock Manufacturing   TF 
H-3 Ziebart 10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Collision Repair Systems Game 7 Eleven   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Rieth Riley Game Basney BMW Snack - Lane Drink- Thorpe    
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 10u Prokop Scrimmage TBD Storm 10u Scrimmage  AB 
H-4 1st Source Bank 9:00a 10:00a  >Softball - 6U> Martin's Supermarket Game Bob Gunn & Associates Rescheduled to different field/time same date  AB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball - T-Ball> Professional Touch Cleaning Game SL Precision Ag LLC   AS 
H-5 Creative Colors 8:45a 10:00a  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Shrock Manufacturing Game DeVon Builders Time Change   
10:00a 11:00a  >Softball - 6U> Bruno's Pizza - Granger Game The Brow Bar FIELD CHANGE  DRS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Softball - 6U> C.A.S.A Game TMJ & Sleep Therapy Centre *field change  AS 
H-6 ODIZ 8:45a 10:00a  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> NAPA Auto Parts Game Pure Green Farms    
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball - T-Ball> Majority Builders Game Magnum Venus Products *field change  AS 
H-7 Harris Storm 8:00a 11:00p  TBD Game  CAM SNEAD WIFFLEBALL TOURNAMENT  DRS 
H-8 Drive & Shine (red) 10:00a 11:15a  >Softball - 8U> Basney Honda Game NAPA Auto Parts Rescheduled from 6/14   
Portage, Imagination Glen    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
South Bend, Bellville Complex    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS 
 Sun 06/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine (blue) 3:30p 4:30p  TBD Tryout  7u-8u AllStar Tryouts  TF 
4:45p 5:45p  TBD Tryout  9u-10u AllStar Tryouts  TF 
6:00p 7:00p  TBD Tryout  11u-12u AllStar Tryouts  TF 
H-3 Ziebart 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Storm 8u Stroven Practice    AB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Minors> Tanglewood Trace Practice    TF 
H-5 Creative Colors 1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> South Bend Orthopedics Practice    TF 
3:30p 5:30p  TBD Tryout TBD   TF 
H-6 ODIZ 3:30p 5:30p  TBD Tryout    TF 
Portage, Imagination Glen    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Flynn Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Yoder Tournament - Softball  USSSA Sizzling 7 NIT  AS 
South Bend, Bellville Complex    >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 18U - Dralle Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS 
   >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 16U - Balzerzak Tournament - Softball  2021 6th Annual Top 50 Showcase   AS